Staff Sections

Main Content

Encampment Staff Information

Last Name First Name CAP Grade Staff Position
Albu Axel C/SMSgt Aerospce Flight Golf - Flight Sergeant
Ayscue Jeb C/ Maj 3rd CTG - Cadet Deputy Commander - Operations
Baxter Suhayb C/MSgt Logistics MSA
Bivens Leah C/CMSgt Logistics MSA
Brown William C/1st Lt Staff Training Flight Kilo - Flight Commander
Carbone Joe C/CMSgt Aerospce Flight Hotel - Flight Commander
  Caudle Cade C/1st Lt Safety Officer/Admin/Air Operation Asst
Cothren Caden C/CMSgt Logistics MSA
Davis William C/MSgt Leadership Flight Echo - Flight Sergeant
Elrod Tyler C/Capt 33d CTS Cadet Commander
Endre Corbin C/SMSgt Cadet Logistics Officer
Endre Justin C/2nd Lt Cadet Safety Officer
Ensminger Camdyn C/SSgt Logistics MSA
Fryrear John Paul  C/1st Lt 34th CTS Cadet Executive Officer
Grady Anastasia C/MSgt Leadership Flight Alpha - Flight Sergeant
Grimm Isabelle C/2nd Lt Leadership Flight Charlie - Flight Commander
Guy Faith C/SMSgt Aerospce Flight Foxtrot - Flight Sergeant
Haynes Sarah C/CMSgt Leadership Flight Delta - Flight Commander
Herman Michael C/CMSgt Leadership Flight Bravo - Flight Commander
Horton Trey C/MSgt Color Guard India - Flight Sergeant
Huddleston  Aidan C/1st Lt Aerospce Flight Foxtrot - Flight Commander
Jones Sam C/CMSgt Leadership Flight Alpha - Flight Commander
Kelley  Aidan C/Maj 3rd CTG - Cadet Deputy Commander - Support
Linville John C/SMSgt Leadership Flight Bravo - Flight Sergeant
Lohman Gabriel C/CMSgt Staff Training Flight Juliet- Flight Sergeant
Matthews Cody C/Lt Col 3rd CTG Cadet Executive Officer
Mathews Emmanuel  C/Capt Aerospace Flight Golf - Flight Commander
McDaris Grant C/Lt Col 3rd CTG Cadet Commander
Nagele Madeline C/Lt Col 35th CTS Cadet Executive Officer
Nazzaro Philip C/CMSgt 33d CTS Cadet First Sergeant
Peterson Victoria C/SSgt Logistics MSA
Pope Abigail C/CMSgt Cadet PAO
Randolph Natalia C/1st Lt Staff Training Flight Juliet - Flight Commander
Riley Ethan C/TSgt Leadership Flight Delta - Flight Sergeant
Roberts Nathan C/SMSgt Leadership Flight Charlie - Flight Sergeant
Ross Isabella C/2nd Lt Leadership Flight Echo - Flight Commander
Seller Jonathan C/Lt Col Cadet HSO Assistant
Smith Cameron C/Lt Col 35th CTS Cadet Commander
Sullivan Heaven C/2nd Lt Color Guard India - Flight Commander
VanGundy Colten  C/MSgt Cadet IT NCO
Vermillion Anastasia C/TSgt Cadet PAO
Vermillion Issac C/Maj 3rd CTG Cadet Ops Officer
Wells Ashlyn C/Capt 34th CTS Cadet Commander
Wilkinson Jaedon C/CMSgt Cadet Comms NCO
Wisnewski Montana C/SMSgt Aerospce Flight Hotel - Flight Sergeant
Zhang Tiffany C/CMSgt Staff Training Flight Kilo - Flight Sergeant
     
Last Name First Name CAP Grade Staff Selection
Angelovich Edward Lt Col Safety Officer/RSO
Ayscue Roger Captain Commandant of Cadets
Bailey Robert Col Transportation Officer 
Baker Brandon 2nd Lt Training Officer 
Barnes Brenda 2nd Lt Training Officer 
Cauthren Deborah SM Training Officer 
Cauthren Thomas 2nd Lt Training Officer 
Fisk-Moody Patricia Major Deputy Commander for Support
Fitzpatrick  James Major Chief Training Officer
Gonzales Shelley Lt Col Admin/Advisor to Commander
Herman Christopher 1st Lt Aerospace Instructor
Huddleston Robert 1st Lt IT Officer
Katterjohn Karl Lt Col Health Safety Officer
Kearns Brendan Major Commander
Kehrer Chris MSgt Training Officer 
Lipsey Joel Major DDR Instructor
Long Ron Captain Training Officer 
Matthews Steven Major Senior Chaplain
McGregor Jamie 1st Lt Training Officer 
Moody Douglas Captain Aerospace Instructor
Morrison Susan SM Training Officer 
Nagele Harrison Captain Training Officer 
Nazzaro Josiah David 2nd Lt Communications Officer
Peele Matthew AFROTC Training Officer 
Pope Travis Lt Col Training Officer 
Randolph Cindy 1st Lt CISM Officer - Day 1-4
Rimmer Robert 1st Lt Operations Officer 
Rogers Joseph 1st Lt Health Safety Officer
Roig Adam 1st Lt Training Officer 
Smith Michael Lt Col Health Safety Officer
Stone John 1st Lt Operations Officer 
URBANEK MATTHEW Lt Col Operations Officer 
Wittmann Robert Major Health Safety Officer